Networking Modules

View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

Showing 1-60 of 542 Items

of 10
  1. Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi- Add to Wishlist

    UF-MM-10G

    NETUBIUFMM1R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      1
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      7
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      9
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      4
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      4
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $39.95
  2. Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000ase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi- Add to Wishlist

    UF-MM-1G

    NETUBIUFMM2R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      3
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      7
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      8
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      6
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      8
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $19.95
  3. Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G RJ45 1G SFP Module RJ45 1G SFP Transceiver Module SFP to RJ45 Add to Wishlist

    UF-RJ45-1G

    NETUBI4501GR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      6
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      4
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      24
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      7
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      8
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $22.95
  4. Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G U Fiber SFP+ Module 10GBase-T RJ-45 Twisted Pair CAT5e CAT6a10 Gigabit Ethernet Add to Wishlist

    UF-RJ45-10G

    NETUBI4510GR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      6
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      6
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      13
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      7
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      3
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $65.95
  5. Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S US 2PK U Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC)Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Simplex 1000Base-BiDi Network Add to Wishlist

    UF-SM-1G-S

    NETUBIUFSMSR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      2
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      1
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      2
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      2
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      1
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $24.95
  6. Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fi Add to Wishlist

    UF-SM-10G

    NETUBIUFSM1R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      2
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      2
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      3
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      2
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      1
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $89.95
  7. TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single-Mode Gigabit SFP Module LC Interface Add to Wishlist

    TL-SM311LS

    NETTP-SM31SR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      2
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      4
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      0
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      6
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      2
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $44.95
  8. TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-Mode Gigabit SFP Module Add to Wishlist

    TL-SM311LM

    NETTP-SM311R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      1
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      0
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $39.95
  9. Intel E10GSFPSR SFP+ transceiver module 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR plug-in module 850nm Add to Wishlist

    E10GSFPSR

    NETINTE10GSR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      3
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      2
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      9
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      4
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      2
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $99.95
  10. Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Fiber SFP Module  LC  Multi-Mode  1800 feet (550 m) - 1000Base-SX  GLC-SX-MMD Compatiblein Add to Wishlist

    545006

    1019447418

    $29.99
  11. Ubiquiti F-POE-G2 Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T  1000Base-X - 1 x Expansion Slots - SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x SFP Add to Wishlist

    F-POE-G2

    1049125706

    $29.99
  12. Cisco ASR1000-RP3 Route Processor - For Data Networking - 1 RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T Management  1 RJ-45 Console Management  1 RJ-45 Auxiliary Management  1 RJ-48  2 USB - Twisted PairGi Add to Wishlist

    ASR1000-RP3-32G-2P

    1038268839

    $52,811.99
  13. Zyxel SFP-SX-D 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX Add to Wishlist

    SFP-SX-D

    1014571935

    $45.99
  14. ^Netgear AXM761-10000S ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC Adapter Add to Wishlist

    AXM761-10000S

    NETBN-AXM76R

    $315.95
  15. Tripp Lite N280-02M-BK 6ft SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) Twinaxial cable black Add to Wishlist

    N280-02M-BK

    NETTRIN2802R

    $39.95
  16. Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver - For Optical Network  Data Networking - 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Gigabit Ether Add to Wishlist

    GLC-SX-MMD-LEG

    1041184417

    $48.99
  17. Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network  Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Add to Wishlist

    SFP-10G-SR-LEG

    1041184419

    $275.99
  18. Netpatibles MFEFX1-NP SFP Module - For Optical Network  Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s Add to Wishlist

    MFEFX1-NP

    1031371692

    $25.99
  19. Netpatibles-IMSourcing DS MFEFX1-NP SFP Module - For Optical Network  Data Networking - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s Add to Wishlist

    MFEFX1-NP

    1040520441

    $25.99
  20. Netpatibles SFP-10G-SR-S-NP SFP+ Module - For Optical Network  Data Networking - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode10GBase-SR - 10 Gbit/s Add to Wishlist

    SFP-10G-SR-S-NP

    1031372695

    $115.99
  21. Netpatibles 100% HP COMPATIBLE 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 1 1000Base-SX Network - Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbit/s Add to Wishlist

    453151-B21-NP

    1031372596

    $25.99
  22. Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR Add to Wishlist

    EX-SFP-10GE-SR

    1012689706

    $679.99
  23. HPE-IMSourcing 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair  Optical FiberGig Add to Wishlist

    J9992A

    1059314090

    $3,745.99
  24. NETSCOUT SFP-100FX SFP Transceiver Module - 100 Base-FX Fiber DDM SFP Tranceiver Add to Wishlist

    SFP-100FX

    1021822149

    $436.99
  25. Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Module - For Data Networking - 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR Add to Wishlist

    SFPP-10GE-SR-NP

    1031107234

    $29.99
  26. HPE 5930 24-port SFP+ and 2-port QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network40 - 26 x Expansion Slots Add to Wishlist

    JH180A

    1030155223

    $4,087.99
  27. Perle S-4GPT-DSFP-XT Fiber Mode Converter - 1000Base-X - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2 x SFP Slots - Desktop  Rail-mountable  Wall Mountable  Rack-mountable Add to Wishlist

    5060580

    1024915433

    $429.99
  28. HPE 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair  Optical FiberGigabi Add to Wishlist

    J9992A

    1059314760

    $3,745.99
  29. HPE-IMSourcing 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network LAN - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Add to Wishlist

    J8177D

    1059314088

    $137.99
  30. HPE SFP+ Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 1 Fiber Channel NetworkFiber Channel - 8 Add to Wishlist

    AJ716B

    1051310062

    $142.99
  31. Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Add to Wishlist

    J8177D

    1045410407

    $137.99
  32. Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 1 RJ-45 1000Base-T Network - Twisted PairGigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T Add to Wishlist

    J8177D

    1059314758

    $137.99
  33. HPE 20-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ MACsec / 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network - 20 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair  Optical FiberGigabit Ethern Add to Wishlist

    J9992A

    1030074502

    $3,745.99
  34. AddOn HP JD118B Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    JD118B-AO

    1017895571

    $43.99
  35. Perle S-110-M2LC2 Fast Ethernet Stand-Alone Media and Rate Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x LC Ports - DuplexLC Port - 10/100Base-TX  100Base-FX - Rail-mountable  Wall Mountable  R Add to Wishlist

    5050424

    1016142564

    $212.99
  36. AddOn D-Link DEM-311GT Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    DEM-311GT-AO

    1013898135

    $43.99
  37. AddOn HP SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 10GBase-TX Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-TX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant Add to Wishlist

    JD092B-T-AO

    1048424049

    $216.99
  38. Black Box Pure Networking Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - DuplexSC Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX  100Base-FX - Standalone Add to Wishlist

    LHC211A

    1049183484

    $44.99
  39. AddOn Extreme Networks SFP+ Module - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 10GBase-T Network LAN - Twisted Pair10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant Add to Wishlist

    10338-AO

    1054982155

    $216.99
  40. AddOn Cisco SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 SC OC-48 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet - OC-48 - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant Add to Wishlist

    SFP-GPON-B-AO

    1048197325

    $331.99
  41. AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    EX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO

    1013242932

    $43.99
  42. Intel Quad Port I350-AE4 GbE I/O Module AXX4P1GBPWLIOM - For Data Networking - 4 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s Add to Wishlist

    AXX4P1GBPWLIOM

    1021415430

    $363.99
  43. AddOn Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF  1310nm  2km  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    GLC-GE-100FX-AO

    1012043016

    $92.99
  44. AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC  DOM  Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO

    1019958057

    $49.99
  45. AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF  850nm  300m  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    SFP-10GBASE-SR-AO

    1028933318

    $198.99
  46. AddOn QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP+ Transceiver (MMF  850nm  150m  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    SFP8-SW-1PK-AO

    1022300965

    $79.99
  47. AddOn SFP+ Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Hot-swappable - TAA Compliant Add to Wishlist

    J9150D-AO

    1045878964

    $198.99
  48. AddOn HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - Hot-swappable - TAA Compli Add to Wishlist

    J4859D-AO

    1046135071

    $51.99
  49. AddOn Fortinet FG-TRAN-SFP+SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF  850nm  300m  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    FG-TRAN-SFP+SR-AO

    1022373472

    $68.99
  50. AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF  1310nm  10km  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    MGBLX1-AO

    1019958055

    $51.99
  51. AddOn HP JD094B Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF  1310nm  10km  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    JD094B-AO

    1018842532

    $301.99
  52. AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    AGM731F-AO

    1012043076

    $43.99
  53. AddOn Intel E10GSFPSR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF  850nm  300m  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    E10GSFPSR-AO

    1022926445

    $68.99
  54. AddOn HP J4860C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF  1550nm  70km  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    J4860C-AO

    1011236176

    $144.99
  55. AddOn Linksys MGBSX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    MGBSX1-AO

    1012780670

    $43.99
  56. AddOn 5-Pack of Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF  850nm  300m  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    SFP-10G-SR-AO-5PK

    1040845778

    $781.99
  57. B&B MiniMc Module  TP-TX/FX-MM1300-ST - 1 x RJ-45   1 x ST Duplex - 10/100Base-TX  100Base-FX Add to Wishlist

    854-10622

    1010154720

    $88.99
  58. HP Compatible J9151A - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-LR SFP+ - Procurve 1310nm 10km DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector - Programmed  Tested  and Supported in the USA  Lifetime Warrantyin Add to Wishlist

    J9151A-ENC

    1022075795

    $329.99
  59. AddOn HP J9151A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF  1310nm  10km  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    J9151A-AO

    1016808201

    $301.99
  60. AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF  1310nm  10km  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    EX-SFP-1GE-LX-AO

    1013238329

    $51.99
View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

Showing 1-60 of 542 Items

of 10
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.