Networking Modules

View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

Showing 1-60 of 721 Items

of 13
  1. Juniper QSFP28 Module - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 100GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-LR4 Add to Wishlist

    JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

    1030997789

    $30,239.99
  2. AMC Optics 3CSFP93-AMC SFP (mini-GBIC) for 3COM - 1 x 1000Base-T Add to Wishlist

    3CSFP93-AMC

    1019099013

    $58.99
  3. Cisco 1-Port T1/Fractional T1 DSU/CSU WAN Interface Card - 1 x T1/FT1 Add to Wishlist

    HWIC-1DSU-T1=

    1012045981

    $924.99
  4. AMC Optics SFP-10G-SR-AMC SFP+ Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-SR Add to Wishlist

    SFP-10G-SR-AMC

    1019099027

    $65.99
  5. AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF  1310nm  10km  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    SFP-1000BASE-LX-AO

    1028933301

    $55.99
  6. Intel E10GSFPSR SFP+ transceiver module 1000Base-SX 10GBase-SR plug-in module 850nm Add to Wishlist

    E10GSFPSR

    NETINTE10GSR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      1
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 1255 W. El Camino Rl., CA 94087
      650-964-5888
      16
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $99.95
  7. Compatible HPE Aruba J8177D 1G SFP RJ45 T 100m Cat5e Transceiver Add to Wishlist

    NETHP-JD177R

    $45.95
  8. Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000ase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi- Add to Wishlist

    UF-MM-1G

    NETUBIUFMM2R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      10
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 1255 W. El Camino Rl., CA 94087
      650-964-5888
      3
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $19.95
  9. TP-Link TL-SM311LM Multi-Mode Gigabit SFP Module Add to Wishlist

    TL-SM311LM

    NETTP-SM311R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      5
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 1255 W. El Camino Rl., CA 94087
      650-964-5888
      6
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $35.95
  10. Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Transceiver Add to Wishlist

    NETCIS10GSFR

    $24.95
  11. HPE JD089B X120 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module GigE 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for HP 3100; HPE 10512 12504 1910 3100 3600 5500 Add to Wishlist

    JD089B

    NETHP-JD089R

    $279.95
  12. Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Module For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fi Add to Wishlist

    UF-SM-10G

    NETUBIUFSM1R

    $89.95
  13. HP X130 10G SFP + LC SR Transceiver JD092B Add to Wishlist

    JD092B

    NETHP-13010R

    $75.95
  14. 10Gtek for Arista SFP-10G-LR 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR SMF Add to Wishlist

    NETARI10GSFR

    $65.95
  15. Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-AF5X PoE Injector 24 V DC Input 24 W Black Add to Wishlist

    POE-24-AF5X

    NETUBI24AF5R

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      4
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 1255 W. El Camino Rl., CA 94087
      650-964-5888
      0
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $17.95
  16. TP-Link TL-SM311LS Single-Mode Gigabit SFP Module LC Interface Add to Wishlist

    TL-SM311LS

    NETTP-SM31SR

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      0
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 1255 W. El Camino Rl., CA 94087
      650-964-5888
      0
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      1
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $44.95
  17. Palo Alto Compatible PAN-SFP-Plus-SR 10GBase-SROptical Transceiver Add to Wishlist

    NETPAL10GSFR

    $24.95
  18. HP 572520-001 WLAN MODULE/WiFi LINK 1000 MINICARD Add to Wishlist

    572520-001

    NETHP-57252R

    $29.95
  19. Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX Add to Wishlist

    J4859D

    1045515217

    $489.99
  20. Cisco 1000BASE-BX10 Downstream SFP Module - 1 x 1000Base-BX Add to Wishlist

    GLC-BX-D=

    10504013

    $884.99
  21. Fortinet 1 GE SFP RJ45 Transceiver Module - For Data Networking - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Add to Wishlist

    FS-TRAN-GC

    1029620863

    $134.99
  22. StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible - SM/MM LC - 10km / 550m - 10 Pack - 1000Base-LX/LH - Mini-GBIC - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 L Add to Wishlist

    GLCLHSM10PST

    1033016807

    $471.99
  23. B&B Giga-MiniMc  TX/SFP (requires one IE-SFP/1250 Module) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Rail-mountable  Internal Add to Wishlist

    856-10747

    1017963186

    $174.99
  24. Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Modu Add to Wishlist

    J9150D

    1045321513

    $699.99
  25. AddOn Extreme Networks 10051H Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF  850nm  550m  LC  Rugged) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    10051H-AO

    1026940650

    $58.99
  26. iConverter 10/100/1000 to 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SFP+ - 1 x 10/100/1000BASE-T  1 x 1G/10GBASE-R  Tabletop Standalone  US AC Powered  Lifetime Warranty Add to Wishlist

    8580-0-A

    1033246505

    $1,053.99
  27. Netpatibles QSFP Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 10GBase-X Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X - 10 Gbit/s Add to Wishlist

    QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M-NP

    1031127871

    $419.99
  28. Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP Module - 1 x 100Base-FX Add to Wishlist

    GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

    1011921181

    $184.99
  29. AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-LRM Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF  1310nm  220m  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    AR-SFP-10G-LRM-AO

    1022919908

    $334.99
  30. Tripp Lite SC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 10/100/1000 RJ45 550M 850nm - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100/1000Base-T  1000Base-SX - Desktop Add to Wishlist

    N785-001-SC-MM

    1028830486

    $92.99
  31. Transition Networks Mini Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX  100Base-FX - Wall Mountable  Rack-mountable  Desktop Add to Wishlist

    M/E-TX-FX-01(SC)-NA

    1024828925

    $96.99
  32. Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L= XFP Module - 1 x OC-192/STM-64  1 x 10GBase-LR10 Add to Wishlist

    XFP10GLR-192SR-L=

    1018065341

    $2,815.99
  33. Netpatibles SFP+ Module - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR Add to Wishlist

    407-BBOU-NP

    1035191719

    $136.99
  34. Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05(LC) Fast Ethernet Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45   1 x LC - 100Base-TX  100Base-FX - External  Wall-mountable Add to Wishlist

    E-100BTX-FX-05(LC)NA

    1013937434

    $206.99
  35. StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Add to Wishlist

    J9150AST

    1033810623

    $267.99
  36. B&B PoE+ Giga-McBasic  2TX/SFP (requires one IE-SFP/1250 Module) - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 1 x Expansion Slots - 1 x SFP Slots - Rack-mountable Add to Wishlist

    852-11911

    1024905417

    $322.99
  37. Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD - Functionally Identical 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector - Programmed  Tested  and Supported in the USA  Lifetime Warrantyin Add to Wishlist

    GLC-SX-MMD-ENC

    1022794345

    $43.99
  38. HP StorageWorks SFP Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber8 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 8 Add to Wishlist

    AJ718A

    1011319913

    $146.99
  39. Juniper XFP Optical Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR Add to Wishlist

    XFP-10G-L-OC192-SR1

    1010569229

    $3,628.99
  40. Transition Networks Small Form Factor Pluggable Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX Add to Wishlist

    TN-SFP-SXD

    11775971

    $148.99
  41. SonicWALL 1GB-RJ45 SFP Copper Module No Cable - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN1 Add to Wishlist

    01-SSC-9791

    1021173168

    $438.99
  42. Cisco 100Base-FX Fast Ethernet SFP - 1 x 100Base-FX100 Add to Wishlist

    GLC-FE-100FX=

    1022547568

    $168.99
  43. FlexPoint 10/100 Ethernet Fiber Media Converter RJ45 ST Single-Mode 30km - 1 x 10/100BASE-TX; 1 x 100BASE-LX; US AC Powered; Lifetime Warranty Add to Wishlist

    4343-1

    10047999

    $322.99
  44. Netpatibles 100% Juniper Compatible SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR Add to Wishlist

    SRX-SFP-10GE-SR-NP

    1031107233

    $168.99
  45. AddOn ADTRAN 1184561P1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF  1310nm  10km  LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    1184561P1-AO

    1031168751

    $55.99
  46. HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber16 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel Add to Wishlist

    C8R24B

    1040594253

    $853.99
  47. HPE 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP MACsec v3 zl2 Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 12 RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair  Optical FiberGigabit Ethernet - Add to Wishlist

    J9989A

    1030074499

    $3,051.99
  48. Transition Networks Stand-alone Fast Ethernet PoE Media Converter - Network (RJ-45) - 1x PoE (RJ-45) Ports - 1 x ST Ports - DuplexST Port - Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 10/100Base-TX  1 Add to Wishlist

    SPOEB1011-105-NA

    1032323472

    $254.99
  49. StarTech.com Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 70 km (43.5 mi) - 1550nm - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 LC Duplex Add to Wishlist

    GLCZXSMRGDST

    1037554305

    $187.99
  50. Transition Networks 10BASE-T to 10BASE-FL Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45   1 x ST Duplex - 10Base-T  10Base-FL Add to Wishlist

    E-TBT-FRL-05

    10060025

    $118.99
  51. Transition Networks Mini M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC) Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x SC Ports - 10/100Base-TX  100Base-FX - Wall Mountable  External Add to Wishlist

    M/E-PSW-FX-02(SC)-NA

    1021776004

    $103.99
  52. HPE Expansion Module - 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Add to Wishlist

    J9534A

    1018267951

    $2,816.99
  53. Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - 1 x 1000Base-SX Add to Wishlist

    GLC-SX-MM-AX

    11839791

    $49.99
  54. StarTech.com MSA Compliant 10GBase-T SFP+ - 10 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP+ Transceiver Module - 30 m (98.4 ft) - TAA Compliant 10G SFP+ - For Data Networking 1 RJ-45 Duplex 10GBase-T Netwo Add to Wishlist

    SFP10GBTST

    1040973743

    $628.99
  55. Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - 1 x 10GBase-LR10 Add to Wishlist

    X2-10GB-LR=

    1022547573

    $2,721.99
  56. Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 Add to Wishlist

    SRX-SFP-10GE-SR

    1017292760

    $1,155.99
  57. Netpatibles SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking  Optical Network 1 1000Base-ZX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - 1 Gbit/s Add to Wishlist

    1000BASE-ZX-SFP-NP

    1031361510

    $147.99
  58. AddOn Cisco Meraki Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF  1550nm  80km  LC  DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work Add to Wishlist

    MA-SFP-10GB-ZR-AO

    1036896284

    $2,251.99
  59. TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter  10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber  up to 1.2miles  chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 10/100Base-TX  100Base-FX - Externalin Add to Wishlist

    MC110CS

    1019458717

    $41.99
  60. Legrand Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver - TAA - For Optical Network  Data Networking 1 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Add to Wishlist

    SFP-10G-SR-LEG

    1041184419

    $259.99
View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

Showing 1-60 of 721 Items

of 13
Copyright © 2015 Magento. All rights reserved.