LC-LC Single Mode Duplex

View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

2 Items

  1. ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Coupler Add to Wishlist

    ADA-STFFSFCP

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street,, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      11
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real,, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      8
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107,, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      10
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd.,, CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      10
    • 5990 Mowry Ave,, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      10
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $4.95
  2. Fiber Adapter LC/LC F/F Add to Wishlist

    ADA-FALLDC05

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street,, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      39
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real,, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      25
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107,, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      2
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd.,, CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      39
    • 5990 Mowry Ave,, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      29
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $2.95
View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

2 Items

Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.