LC-LC Single Mode Duplex

View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

5 Items

  1. Fiber Adapter LC/LC F/F Add to Wishlist

    ADA-FALLDC05

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      39
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      25
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      14
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      39
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      29
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $2.95
  2. LC/LC Duplex Singlemode 9/1252M (7') Fiber Cable Add to Wishlist

    CAB-COLLDS2S

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      4
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      2
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      0
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $11.95
  3. LC/LC 9/125 SM Duplex  20M Add to Wishlist

    FI1035E

    MISFIBLCLC20

    $29.95
  4. LC/LC 9/125 SM Duplex 40M Add to Wishlist

    FI1035A

    MISFIBLCLC40

    $45.95
  5. ST/ST F/F Simplex Fiber Coupler Add to Wishlist

    ADA-STFFSFCP

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      10
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      10
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      10
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      10
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      10
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $4.95
View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

5 Items

Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.