LC-SC Single Mode Duplex

View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

6 Items

  1. SC/SC 3M SM DuplexSC/SC 3M SM Duplex 62.5 Add to Wishlist

    fi1030e

    MISFIBSCSC3S

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      0
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      0
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      10
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $12.95
  2. LC/SC 20M SM Duplex 9/125LC/SC 20M SM Duplex 9/125 Add to Wishlist

    fi1035g

    MISFIBLCSC7S

    (view)
    • Our Stores inventory
    • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
      415-495-5888
      1
    • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
      650-345-5888
      0
    • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
      650-964-5888
      10
    • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
      408-248-5888
      0
    • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
      510-792-5888
      0
    • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

    $29.95
  3. LC/SC 15M SM Duplex 9/125LC/SC 15M SM Duplex 9/125 Add to Wishlist

    fi1035f

    MISFIBLCSC6S

    $25.95
  4. LC/SC 10M SM Duplex 9/125LC/SC 10M SM Duplex 9/125 Add to Wishlist

    fi1035e

    MISFIBLCSC5S

    $23.95
  5. LC/SC 8M SM Duplex 9/125LC/SC 8M SM Duplex 9/125 Add to Wishlist

    fi1035d

    MISFIBLCSC4S

    $21.95
  6. SC to SC  9/125 OS1 20M Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow Add to Wishlist

    amcoscsc

    MISFIBSCSC1S

    $25.95
View as Grid List
Set Descending Direction

6 Items

Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.