SC/SC Single mode duplex 3M
Item #: CAB-COSSOS1G
(view)
x
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    4
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    2
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    9
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    10
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    3
  • Disclaimer: Inventory accuracy is not guaranteed. We can do transfers between stores or special order for your convenience.

SC/SC Single mode duplex 3M

$11.95
General Information
Description SC/SC Single mode duplex,  3M
Connector SC Male to SC Male
Item length 3 meters
Cable Jacket (3.00mm)
Singlemode 9/125um
Network Cable Type 1, Easy installation. simplify the installation process and reduce the total cost of ownership of your project, due to pre-terminated fiber intrinsic plug-and-play characteristic.                                                                 
2,OS1 Singlemode laser optimized fiber patch cords are designed to be used in LAN, WAN and SAN 10GB networks and is able of handling the most challenging telecommunications data transmission requests,Properly tested.
3, Each patch cord is individually and rigorously tested and certified to be within accurate optical insertion loss.
Copyright © 2021 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
SC/SC Single mode duplex 3M is available to buy in increments of 1