SC/LC Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Cable 2M (7')
Item #: CAB-COSLSM02
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    10
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    16
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    18
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    19
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    18
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

SC/LC Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Cable 2M (7')

$14.95
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
SC/LC Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Cable 2M (7') is available to buy in increments of 1