LC to SC OM4 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex 2M
Item #: CAB-COLSOM4F
(view)
x
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    7
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    9
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    4
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    0
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    1
  • Disclaimer: Inventory accuracy is not guaranteed. We can do transfers between stores or special order for your convenience.

LC to SC OM4 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex 2M

$9.95
General Information
Description LC to SC OM4 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex , 2M
Technology Fibre optic
Item length 2 meters
Type of Fibre Optics Multimode
Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM4
Copyright © 2021 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
LC to SC OM4 50/125 Fiber Patch Cable Multimode Duplex 2M is available to buy in increments of 1