LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 5M (16') Fiber Cable#KH-LCLCDM-5-16
Model #: KH-LCLCDM-2-16 Item #: CAB-COLLDM5R
(view)
x
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    16
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    13
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    10
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    12
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    14
  • Disclaimer: Inventory accuracy is not guaranteed. We can do transfers between stores or special order for your convenience.

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 5M (16') Fiber Cable#KH-LCLCDM-5-16

$12.95
Copyright © 2021 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 5M (16') Fiber Cable#KH-LCLCDM-5-16 is available to buy in increments of 1