LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 15M (49') Multimode FiberPatch Cable with Clips Orange #KH-LCLCDM-15
Model #: KH-LCLCDM-15 Item #: CAB-COLLDM15
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    6
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    2
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    0
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    0
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    0
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 15M (49') Multimode FiberPatch Cable with Clips Orange #KH-LCLCDM-15

$18.95
Use:Telecommunication networks; Active device termination;Gigabit Ethernet; Video; Multimedia; Premise installations

Feature:SmallSize; High Disposal Density; Low Insertion Loss and back reflection loss;Simplex and Duplex Optional; Good durability; High temperature stability;Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Type:LC Patch Cord

Size:LC/SM LC/MM LC/APC Simplex or Duplex 
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 15M (49') Multimode FiberPatch Cable with Clips Orange #KH-LCLCDM-15 is available to buy in increments of 1