LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Mulitmode 16' Fiber Cable5M #KH-LCLCDM-5
Model #: KH-LCLCDM-5 Item #: CAB-COLLDM5S
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    1
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    1
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    5
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    12
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    13
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Mulitmode 16' Fiber Cable5M #KH-LCLCDM-5

$11.95
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Mulitmode 16' Fiber Cable5M #KH-LCLCDM-5 is available to buy in increments of 1