LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Mulitmode 16' Fiber Cable5M #KH-LCLCDM-5
Model #: KH-LCLCDM-5 Item #: CAB-COLLDM5S
(view)
x
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    1
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    1
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    5
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    12
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    12
  • Disclaimer: Inventory accuracy is not guaranteed. We can do transfers between stores or special order for your convenience.

LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Mulitmode 16' Fiber Cable5M #KH-LCLCDM-5

$11.95
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Mulitmode 16' Fiber Cable5M #KH-LCLCDM-5 is available to buy in increments of 1