10M(33')AquaFiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM-OM4 Duplex 3.0mm PVC
Item #: CAB-COLLOM4O
(view)
x
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    12
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    13
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    21
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    34
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    16
  • Disclaimer: Inventory accuracy is not guaranteed. We can do transfers between stores or special order for your convenience.

10M(33')AquaFiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM-OM4 Duplex 3.0mm PVC

$17.95
General Information
Description Fiber Cable, LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4,10M(33')
Item length 10 meters
Features 1, Backward compatible with legacy LAN's
2, High-Speed, High-Bandwidth, Low-Cost
3, Use with VCSEL and LED laser light sources
Search engine powered by ElasticSuite
Copyright © 2022 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
10M(33')AquaFiber Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM-OM4 Duplex 3.0mm PVC is available to buy in increments of 1