Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000ase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-
Model #: UF-MM-1G Item #: NETUBIUFMM2R
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street,, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    1
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real,, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    3
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107,, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    7
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd.,, CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    3
  • 5990 Mowry Ave,, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    8
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000ase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi-

$19.95
General Information
Product TypeSFP (mini-GBIC)
Brand NameUbiquiti
ManufacturerUbiquiti Networks, Inc
Product NameU Fiber SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Product LineU Fiber
Manufacturer Part NumberUF-MM-1G
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.ubnt.com
Packaged Quantity2
Technical Information
Application/UsageOptical Network
Application/UsageData Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 1000Base-X Network
Media & Performance
Ethernet TechnologyGigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology1000Base-X
Warranty
Limited Warranty1 Year
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber SFP+ Module - For Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC Duplex 1000ase-X Network - Optical Fiber Multi- is available to buy in increments of 1