AddOn Dell 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Model #: 331-5311-AO Item #: 1027749558

AddOn Dell 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$67.99
General Information
Product TypeSFP+
Brand NameAddOn
ManufacturerAddOn
Product Model331-5311-AO
Product Name10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number331-5311-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Fiber Mode SupportedMulti-mode
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Miscellaneous
Environmentally FriendlyYes
Environmental CertificationRoHS
CompatibilityMSA Compliant
Warranty
Limited Warranty3 Year
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
AddOn Dell 331-5311 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work is available to buy in increments of 1