AddOn HP J9150A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Model #: J9150A-AO Item #: 1016808200

AddOn HP J9150A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

$198.99
General Information
Product TypeSFP+
Brand NameAddOn
ManufacturerAddOn
Product ModelJ9150A
Product NameHP J9150A Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF LC SFP+ 850NM 300M
Manufacturer Part NumberJ9150A-AO
Manufacturer Website Addresshttp://www.addoncomputer.com
Technical Information
Application/UsageData Networking
Application/UsageOptical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type SupportedOptical Fiber
Network Technology10GBase-SR
Physical Characteristics
Height0.5"
Width2.2"
Depth0.5"
Form FactorHot-swappable
Warranty
Limited WarrantyLifetime
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
AddOn HP J9150A Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF 850nm 300m LC DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work is available to buy in increments of 1