LC/LC Duplex Singlemode 9/1252M (7') Fiber Cable
Item #: CAB-COLLDS2S
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    4
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    2
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    0
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    0
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    0
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

LC/LC Duplex Singlemode 9/1252M (7') Fiber Cable

$11.95
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
LC/LC Duplex Singlemode 9/1252M (7') Fiber Cable is available to buy in increments of 1