Fiber Cable LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 5M (15')
Item #: CAB-COLLOM4J
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street,, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    43
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real,, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    35
  • 510 Lawrence Expressway, Suite 107,, CA 94085
    650-964-5888
    26
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd.,, CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    41
  • 5990 Mowry Ave,, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    39
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

Fiber Cable LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 5M (15')

$16.95
Copyright © 2019 Central Computers Inc. All rights reserved.
Fiber Cable LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 5M (15') is available to buy in increments of 1