SC/LC Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Cable 2M (7')
Item #: CAB-COSLSM02
(view)
  • Store inventory
  • 837 Howard Street, CA 94103
    415-495-5888
    3
  • 2727 S. El Camino Real, CA 94403
    650-345-5888
    7
  • 1255 W. El Camino Rl., CA 94087
    650-964-5888
    27
  • 3777 Stevens Creek Blvd., CA 95051
    408-248-5888
    9
  • 5990 Mowry Ave., Newark, CA 94560
    510-792-5888
    3
  • Disclaimer: Inventory is not updated in real time, accuracy not guaranteed. Please call your local Central Computers for assistance. Inventory can be transferred between stores or special ordered for your convenience.

SC/LC Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Cable 2M (7')

$14.95
Copyright © 2015 Magento. All rights reserved.
SC/LC Single Mode 9/125 Fiber Cable 2M (7') is available to buy in increments of 1